Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OCONNOR GROVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+4.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+64.2%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HT
← Back to All Properties