Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HANSON GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+36.8%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+37.7%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7QB
← Back to All Properties