Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TAUNTON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,500
+24.0%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+29.3%
Sold on 21 January 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BH
← Back to All Properties