Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, MARINA CRESCENT, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L30 1RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+62.2%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L30 1RS
← Back to All Properties