Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOURN BRIDGE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 6BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+375.0%
Price Change
+£750,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+375.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£750,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 6BJ
← Back to All Properties