Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, MONGEHAM ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+16.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+58.1%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9LL
← Back to All Properties