Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 143 - 145, ST MICHAELS HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,250
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,250
+50.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8DB
← Back to All Properties