Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ELMSETT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+121.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RX
← Back to All Properties