8, PARSON STREET, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 4ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£88,500+7.9%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+82.4%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1