Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, KNOLL COURT, RESERVOIR ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+40.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
-27.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+4.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9QG
← Back to All Properties