Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MANDARIN DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+12.9%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+50.6%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Detached
+£156,298 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,702
Sold on 12 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7WE
← Back to All Properties