Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, DEVON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£241,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+82.5%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Terraced
+£241,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,200
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6ED
← Back to All Properties