Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, CAMBRIDGE COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD WEST, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-13.8%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+61.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+93.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6RW
← Back to All Properties