Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LODGE TERRACE, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 5BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.9%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,500
+24.2%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+72.5%
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 5BX
← Back to All Properties