Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BELLAMY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,950
+34.2%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3SD
← Back to All Properties