Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MUIRWAY, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+4.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+145.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4LS
← Back to All Properties