Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLOWMEAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+6.1%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,000
+22.2%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+11.6%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2SH
← Back to All Properties