Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+18.0%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£313,500
+41.2%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+11.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2AE
← Back to All Properties