Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 926, MARCO ISLAND, HUNTINGDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-8.1%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1AT
← Back to All Properties