FLAT 15, ASH COURT, THORPE GREEN, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 9FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+112.1%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+80.0%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1