Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WEST WAY, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£496,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£372,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£496,000
+300.0%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£372,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 28 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8HG
← Back to All Properties