Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-4.3%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,200
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7BW
← Back to All Properties