Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FITZGERALD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+219.3%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5XH
← Back to All Properties