25, PANFIELD LANE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 2TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+42.2%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+5.3%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+140.7%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1