Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, THIRLMERE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6EB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,500
+13.3%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+33.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+28.7%
Sold on 18 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+92.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 18 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6EB
← Back to All Properties