Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, NEW STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+35.2%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+54.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,995
+17.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£7,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5JP
← Back to All Properties