71, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+38.0%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950+135.0%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+9.8%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,700
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1