Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STANMORE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 9TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+58.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+154.9%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£127,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,400
Sold on 27 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 9TA
← Back to All Properties