Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PALMERSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L25 9GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£73,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+95.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£73,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,850
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 9GD
← Back to All Properties