FLAT 1308, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 5AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,500+61.4%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000-58.2%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+139.1%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1