Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RIVERSIDE STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+17.3%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+19.7%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+117.6%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 2 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RH
← Back to All Properties