Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KESTREL, CRANBROOK ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 1DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£750,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,400,000
+115.4%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
+£750,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+91.2%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
-25.4%
Sold on 1 April 2009
Detached
-£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,500
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 1DP
← Back to All Properties