Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AMBERBANKS GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£62,000
-0.8%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+48.8%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6DW
← Back to All Properties