Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, PROCLAMATION AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+0.9%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6GY
← Back to All Properties