Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,250
Last Sold Price
20 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£40,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,250
+100.9%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0EF
← Back to All Properties