42, HERITAGE DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£178,000+117.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+28.2%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1