Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RAYS AVENUE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+21.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£362,000
+81.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+57.5%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950
+54.8%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5HG
← Back to All Properties