Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, GOLDSMITHS COURT, 2, BRITON STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£54,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,500
+19.8%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,300
+1.2%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3ED
← Back to All Properties