Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KNAVESMIRE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0GW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+32.8%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,950
+90.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+10.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0GW
← Back to All Properties