6, HARTLEY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+72.4%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+32.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1