50, WETHERALL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£227,000+48.4%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+297.4%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+148.4%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1