122, ROBIN LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 1BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,950+60.4%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1