18, HOPE STREET NORTH, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 7LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+190.1%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 8 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1