Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, STONELEIGH MANOR, 30, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+55.7%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000
+28.4%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+97.9%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties