12, JAMES STREET, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 5RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.3%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+140.3%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+6.2%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1