Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, RICHMOND ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+253.3%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9TB
← Back to All Properties