Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£488,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.5%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£488,000
+146.5%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties