Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TALL PINES ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,250
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£181,250
-4.6%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RT
← Back to All Properties