3, SWANSTON FIELD, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG8 7HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£437,000+127.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1