Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+23.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£710,000
+26.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+21.7%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6FF
← Back to All Properties